
- Home
- Prices
Prices
Our prices,
no surprises
Escape rooms, quiz show, lounge, birthdays: all our prices in one place. Secure online payment, Chèques-Vacances accepted.
- from €25escape room, per person
- from €13quiz show, per person
- from €20lounge, per person
- from €350kids’ birthday
At a glance
How much does it cost?
Escape Room
from
€25
per person
- 60 minutes of play
- 2 to 6 players per room
- The Infernal Cruise or The Studio
- Lower price per person in bigger teams
Quiz Show
from
€13
per person
- Express 30 min: €15 (€13 from 7 players)
- Classic 60 min: €25 (€23 from 7 players)
- 3 to 12 players, ages 7+
Lounge Room
from
€20
per person, 4 to 12 people
- 30 m² private lounge
- Karaoke, quiz, darts, cards
- Karaoke 1 h: €20 · Multi-game 2 h: €40
Kids’ birthday
from
€350
for a 2h30 party
- 3 to 7 kids: €350
- 8 to 14 kids: €550
- Kids-mode escape room, ages 7+
The details
All our prices
Escape Room · price per person
Players
Off-peak
Peak
2 players
€48
€52
3 players
€35
€38
4 players
€30
€33
5 players
€27
€30
6 players
€25
€28
Price per person depending on the number of players in the room. Example: 4 players at peak time = €132 per game. Off-peak slots are marked with a discount badge in the booking calendar.
Quiz Show · price per person
Format
Price
Express30 min · 3 to 6 players
€15
Express30 min · 7 to 12 players
€13
Classic60 min · 3 to 6 players
€25
Classic60 min · 7 to 12 players
€23
Custom quiz12 questions about your group
+€60
3 to 12 players, ages 7+. 10% off on slots marked in the booking calendar.
Lounge Room · price per person
Format
Price
Karaoke1 h · 4 to 12 people
€20
Multi-game2 h · 2pm, 4:30pm, 7pm or 9:30pm · 6 to 12 people · karaoke included
€40
30 m² private lounge, ages 7+. Karaoke for 4 to 12 people, multi-game for 6 to 12. Available from 1:30pm. 10% off on slots marked in the booking calendar.
Outdoor escape · price per team
Game
Price
Montmartre Express2 h · 4 to 8 players · from 2 teams
€160
The Intriguing Experience2 h · 4 to 8 players
€80
In the streets of Montmartre, with a Game Master. Book on +33 1 42 59 30 14. See the games
Kids’ birthday · 2h30 package
Group
Price
3 to 7 kids
€350
8 to 14 kids2 escape rooms
€550
Game Master in the room with the kids
+€30
Adult place to play with them
+€18
Dress-up accessories
+€20
The Infernal Cruise escape room in kids mode, ages 7+. See the birthday package.
Companies & works councils
Offer
Price
Team building, offsite, corporate party5 to 60 participants
on quote
Works council gift cards · 10 to 20 cardsone game for 5 players
€135
Works council gift cards · 20 to 49 cards
€120
Works council gift cards · 50 cards or more
€105
Gift cards
Experience
Price
Quiz Show gift card
from €25
Escape Room gift card
from €104
Valid for 12 months, sent by email or ready to print. Give a gift card
Payment methods
Secure online card payment when you book.
Chèques-Vacances accepted: CONNECT online, CLASSIC on site with a €40 deposit. Joueurz gift cards accepted.
A question about a price? Call +33 1 42 59 30 14 or email contact@joueurz.fr.
Online booking
Ready to
play?
Pick your game and your time slot: the exact price is shown before payment.